No Event
Sat Sep 01
Final
at Seneca T, 0-0
Fri Sep 07
Final
Durham L, 5-0
Tue Sep 11
Final
Fleming L, 3-1
Fri Sep 14
Final
at Seneca L, 8-0
Sat Sep 15
at Fanshawe Falcons
Invitiational Meet
Tue Sep 18
Final
at Centennial T, 1-1
Wed Sep 19
Final
at Fleming L, 51-5
Fleming Sports Complex
Sat Sep 22
at Fleming Knights
Invitational Meet
Sat Sep 22
Final
Algonquin L, 2-1
Wed Sep 26
Final
Seneca L, 7-0
Wed Sep 26
Final
Durham L, 64-7
Loyalist Upper Field
Fri Sep 28
Final
vs. Sheridan L, 50-33
@ Loyalist Fall Classic
Sat Sep 29
at Seneca Sting
Invitational Meet
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. St. Lawrence W, 21-0
@ Durham College
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Durham W, 21-0
@ Durham College
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Fleming W, 33-0
@ Durham College
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Algonquin L, 10-0
@ Durham College
Sun Sep 30
Final
at Algonquin L, 91-7
Twin Elm Rugby Park
Tue Oct 02
Final
at Fleming L, 2-0
Fri Oct 05
Final
at Algonquin L, 4-0
Wed Oct 10
Final
St. Lawrence L, 31-0
Loyalist Upper Field
Wed Oct 10
Final
at St. Lawrence L, 4-0
Thu Oct 11
Final
at Durham L, 5-0
Vaso's Field
Fri Oct 12
Final
vs. Centennial L, 85-76
@ Oshawa, Ont David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition
Sat Oct 13
at Centennial Colts
Invitational Meet
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Humber L, 43-0
@ Fleming Artificial Fields East/West Crossover
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. St. Lawrence W, 79-70
@ CRWC David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Sheridan W, 30-14
@ Fleming College Crossover
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Lambton L, 92-87
@ Durham College (Oshawa, ON) David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition
Sun Oct 14
Final
vs. Seneca W, 33-5
@ Fleming College Crossover
Sun Oct 14
Final
Centennial L, 2-1
Sun Oct 14
Final
vs. Conestoga W, 29-0
@ Fleming College Crossover
Tue Oct 16
Final
St. Lawrence L, 2-0
Wed Oct 17
Final
Durham L, 81-5
Loyalist Upper Field
Fri Oct 19
Final
La Cite W, 3-2
Fri Oct 19
Final
La Cite L, 3-1
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. St. Lawrence L, 15-0
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Fleming W, 15-14
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Durham W, 22-12
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Algonquin L, 15-0
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
Sat Oct 20
Final
at George Brown L, 63-46
Casa Loma
Sat Oct 20
Final
at George Brown L, 85-72
Sun Oct 21
Final
at Algonquin L, 75-12
Twin Elm Rugby Park
Fri Oct 26
Final
at Georgian L, 3-0
Fri Oct 26
Final
at Georgian L, 3-0
Sat Oct 27
at OCAA Provincial Champsionships
Hosted by Centennial College
Sat Oct 27
Final
at Canadore L, 3-0
Sat Oct 27
Final
at Canadore L, 3-0
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. Georgian W, 55-30
@ Georgian
Sat Oct 27
Final
at Georgian W, 94-47
Sun Oct 28
Final
at Canadore L, 71-69
Thu Nov 01
Final
at Durham L, 3-0
Thu Nov 01
Final
at Durham L, 3-2
Fri Nov 02
Final
Algonquin L, 89-54
Fri Nov 02
Final
Algonquin W, 73-64
Sat Nov 03
Final
Sheridan W, 28-5
Game 2
Sat Nov 03
Final
Humber L, 19-5
Game 4 - Semi-Final
Sat Nov 03
Final
Seneca L, 14-7
Bronze Medal Game
Sat Nov 03
Final
La Cite W, 106-84
Tue Nov 06
Final
at Durham L, 68-59
Wed Nov 07
Final
Fleming W, 3-0
Wed Nov 07
Final
Fleming L, 3-1
Fri Nov 09
at CCAA National Championships
Hosted by Seneca Sting
Sat Nov 10
Final
Algonquin L, 3-1
Sat Nov 10
Final
Algonquin L, 3-2
Thu Nov 15
Final
St. Lawrence W, 69-46
Thu Nov 15
Final
St. Lawrence W, 82-77
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Seneca W, 3-0
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Seneca L, 3-1
Fri Nov 23
Final
Seneca L, 62-48
Fri Nov 23
Final
Seneca L, 84-77
Sat Nov 24
Final
Centennial W, 62-48
Sat Nov 24
Final
at George Brown W, 3-0
Sat Nov 24
Final
at George Brown L, 3-1
Sat Nov 24
Final
Centennial W, 100-79
Fri Nov 30
Final
vs. Fleming L, 87-79
@ Fleming
Sat Dec 01
Final
Centennial L, 3-2
Sat Dec 01
Final
Centennial W, 3-2
Sat Dec 01
Final
at George Brown L, 64-48
Tue Dec 04
Final
at Durham L, 71-49
Tue Dec 04
Final
at Durham L, 63-62
Fri Jan 11
6:00 PM
Durham
Fri Jan 11
8:00 PM
Durham
Sat Jan 12
1:00 PM
Georgian
Sat Jan 12
3:00 PM
Georgian
Tue Jan 15
6:00 PM
at Centennial
Tue Jan 15
8:00 PM
at Centennial
Fri Jan 18
7:00 PM
Algonquin
Sat Jan 19
4:00 PM
at Algonquin
Sat Jan 19
6:00 PM
at Algonquin
Sun Jan 20
1:00 PM
at La Cite
Sun Jan 20
3:00 PM
at La Cite
Tue Jan 22
6:00 PM
at Seneca
Tue Jan 22
8:00 PM
at Seneca
Thu Jan 24
6:00 PM
at Centennial
Thu Jan 24
8:00 PM
at Centennial
Fri Jan 25
7:00 PM
Fleming
Sat Jan 26
1:00 PM
Seneca
Sat Jan 26
3:00 PM
Seneca
Tue Jan 29
6:00 PM
Durham
Tue Jan 29
8:00 PM
Durham
Fri Feb 01
6:00 PM
George Brown
Fri Feb 01
8:00 PM
George Brown
Sat Feb 02
1:00 PM
George Brown
Sat Feb 02
3:00 PM
George Brown
Sun Feb 03
1:00 PM
Canadore
Sun Feb 03
3:00 PM
Canadore
Wed Feb 06
6:00 PM
at Fleming
Wed Feb 06
8:00 PM
at Fleming
Sat Feb 09
1:00 PM
Georgian
Sat Feb 09
3:00 PM
Georgian
Sat Feb 09
4:00 PM
at Algonquin
Sat Feb 09
6:00 PM
at Algonquin
Sun Feb 10
3:00 PM
at La Cite
Wed Feb 13
6:00 PM
at St. Lawrence
Wed Feb 13
8:00 PM
at St. Lawrence
Sun Feb 17
1:00 PM
Canadore
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule