Upcoming Events & Results

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 06
Final
vs. George Brown L, 4-1
Sun Sep 08
Final
at St. Lawrence T, 3-3
Fri Sep 13
Final
at Centennial L, 5-1
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. St. Lawrence L, 19-5
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Durham L, 19-0
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Fleming W, 19-7
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Algonquin L, 15-5
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Algonquin L, 4-0
Thu Sep 26
Final
at Fleming L, 1-0
Fri Sep 27
6:00 PM
vs. Ch.-Lennoxville
Sat Sep 28
12:00 AM
vs. Conestoga
Sat Sep 28
2:00 AM
vs. John Abbott
Sat Sep 28
4:00 PM
at Lambton
Sat Sep 28
6:00 PM
vs. Canadore
Sun Sep 29
10:00 AM
vs. Conestoga
Sun Sep 29
12:00 PM
vs. Durham
Sun Sep 29
2:00 PM
vs. Lambton
Sun Sep 29
4:00 PM
vs. Canadore
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Humber L, 45-7
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Sault W, 4-2
Superior Heights
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Sheridan W, 27-5
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
Final
at Seneca L, 27-5
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
Final
at Cambrian T, 1-1
Sun Oct 06
Final
vs. Conestoga W, 12-10
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Thu Oct 10
Final
vs. Seneca L, 10-1
Sat Oct 12
TBA
vs. Sheridan
Sat Oct 12
11:00 AM
vs. Sheridan
Tue Oct 15
Final
vs. Durham L, 5-0
Fri Oct 18
Final
at Fleming W, 89-69
Sat Oct 19
Final
at St. Lawrence L, 22-19
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Algonquin L, 43-0
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Fleming W, 28-7
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Centennial W, 3-1
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Durham L, 17-0
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Centennial W, 3-0
Thu Oct 24
Final
at Durham L, 3-0
Thu Oct 24
Final
at Durham L, 3-0
Fri Oct 25
Final
vs. Georgian W, 80-48
Fri Oct 25
Final
vs. Georgian W, 106-71
Sat Oct 26
Final
vs. Centennial W, 78-73
Sat Oct 26
Final
vs. Centennial W, 103-85
Fri Nov 01
Final
at Seneca W, 65-58
Fri Nov 01
Final
at Seneca L, 78-64
Sun Nov 03
Final
vs. George Brown L, 3-1
Sun Nov 03
Final
vs. George Brown L, 3-0
Tue Nov 05
Final
vs. Durham L, 69-49
Tue Nov 05
Final - OT
vs. Durham W, 91-87
Wed Nov 06
Final
at Fleming W, 3-2
Wed Nov 06
Final
at Fleming L, 3-1
Fri Nov 08
Final
at St. Lawrence L, 74-52
Fri Nov 08
Final
at St. Lawrence W, 69-64
Sat Nov 09
Final
at Seneca L, 3-1
Sat Nov 09
Final
at Seneca W, 3-1
Fri Nov 15
7:00 PM
vs. La Cite
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
vs. Algonquin
Sat Nov 16
3:00 PM
vs. Algonquin
Sat Nov 16
4:00 PM
at Algonquin
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM
at Algonquin
Sun Nov 17
1:00 PM
at La Cite
Sun Nov 17
3:00 PM
at La Cite
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
vs. Georgian
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
vs. Georgian
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
at George Brown
Sat Nov 23
6:00 PM
at George Brown
Sat Nov 30
1:00 PM
vs. Canadore
Sat Nov 30
1:00 PM
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Nov 30
3:00 PM
vs. Canadore
Sat Nov 30
3:00 PM
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
vs. La Cite
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
vs. La Cite
Tue Jan 14
6:00 PM
at Durham
Tue Jan 14
8:00 PM
at Durham
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
vs. Fleming
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
vs. Fleming
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
at Georgian
Fri Jan 17
8:00 PM
at Georgian
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
at George Brown
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
at George Brown
Fri Jan 24
6:00 PM
vs. Seneca
Fri Jan 24
8:00 PM
vs. Seneca
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
at Georgian
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
vs. Fleming
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
at Georgian
Sun Jan 26
1:00 PM
at Canadore
Sun Jan 26
3:00 PM
at Canadore
Fri Jan 31
6:00 PM
at Centennial
Fri Jan 31
8:00 PM
at Centennial
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
vs. Seneca
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
vs. Seneca
Wed Feb 05
6:00 PM
vs. Durham
Wed Feb 05
8:00 PM
vs. Durham
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
vs. U of T Mississauga
Fri Feb 07
8:00 PM
vs. U of T Mississauga
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
at Centennial
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
vs. George Brown
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
at Centennial
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
vs. George Brown
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
vs. St. Lawrence
Fri Feb 14
8:00 PM
vs. St. Lawrence
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
vs. Algonquin
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
vs. Algonquin
Sat Feb 22
4:00 PM
at Algonquin
Sat Feb 22
6:00 PM
at Algonquin
Sun Feb 23
1:00 PM
at La Cite
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sat Sep 28
2:00 AM
vs. John Abbott
Sat Sep 28
6:00 PM
vs. Canadore
Sun Sep 29
12:00 PM
vs. Durham
Sun Sep 29
4:00 PM
vs. Canadore
Sat Oct 12
TBA
vs. Sheridan
Fri Oct 18
Final
at Fleming W, 89-69
Fri Oct 25
Final
vs. Georgian W, 106-71
Sat Oct 26
Final
vs. Centennial W, 103-85
Fri Nov 01
Final
at Seneca L, 78-64
Tue Nov 05
Final - OT
vs. Durham W, 91-87
Fri Nov 08
Final
at St. Lawrence W, 69-64
Fri Nov 15
7:00 PM
vs. La Cite
Sat Nov 16
3:00 PM
vs. Algonquin
Sat Nov 23
6:00 PM
at George Brown
Sat Nov 30
3:00 PM
at U of T Mississauga
Tue Jan 14
8:00 PM
at Durham
Fri Jan 17
8:00 PM
at Georgian
Fri Jan 24
8:00 PM
vs. Seneca
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
vs. Fleming
Fri Jan 31
8:00 PM
at Centennial
Fri Feb 07
8:00 PM
vs. U of T Mississauga
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
vs. George Brown
Fri Feb 14
8:00 PM
vs. St. Lawrence
Sat Feb 22
6:00 PM
at Algonquin
Sun Feb 23
1:00 PM
at La Cite
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
No Event
No Event
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Centennial W, 3-0
Thu Oct 24
Final
at Durham L, 3-0
Sun Nov 03
Final
vs. George Brown L, 3-0
Wed Nov 06
Final
at Fleming L, 3-1
Sat Nov 09
Final
at Seneca W, 3-1
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM
at Algonquin
Sun Nov 17
3:00 PM
at La Cite
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
vs. Georgian
Sat Nov 30
3:00 PM
vs. Canadore
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
vs. La Cite
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
vs. Fleming
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
at George Brown
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
at Georgian
Sun Jan 26
3:00 PM
at Canadore
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
vs. Seneca
Wed Feb 05
8:00 PM
vs. Durham
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
at Centennial
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
vs. Algonquin
View Full Schedule
No Event
Fri Sep 27
6:00 PM
vs. Ch.-Lennoxville
Sat Sep 28
12:00 AM
vs. Conestoga
Sat Sep 28
4:00 PM
at Lambton
Sun Sep 29
10:00 AM
vs. Conestoga
Sun Sep 29
2:00 PM
vs. Lambton
Sat Oct 12
11:00 AM
vs. Sheridan
Fri Oct 25
Final
vs. Georgian W, 80-48
Sat Oct 26
Final
vs. Centennial W, 78-73
Fri Nov 01
Final
at Seneca W, 65-58
Tue Nov 05
Final
vs. Durham L, 69-49
Fri Nov 08
Final
at St. Lawrence L, 74-52
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
vs. Algonquin
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
at George Brown
Sat Nov 30
1:00 PM
at U of T Mississauga
Tue Jan 14
6:00 PM
at Durham
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
at Georgian
Fri Jan 24
6:00 PM
vs. Seneca
Fri Jan 31
6:00 PM
at Centennial
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
vs. U of T Mississauga
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
vs. George Brown
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
vs. St. Lawrence
Sat Feb 22
4:00 PM
at Algonquin
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. St. Lawrence L, 19-5
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Durham L, 19-0
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Fleming W, 19-7
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Algonquin L, 15-5
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Humber L, 45-7
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Sheridan W, 27-5
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
Final
at Seneca L, 27-5
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
Final
vs. Conestoga W, 12-10
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 19
Final
at St. Lawrence L, 22-19
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Algonquin L, 43-0
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Fleming W, 28-7
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Durham L, 17-0
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
View Full Schedule
No Event
Fri Sep 06
Final
vs. George Brown L, 4-1
Sun Sep 08
Final
at St. Lawrence T, 3-3
Fri Sep 13
Final
at Centennial L, 5-1
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Algonquin L, 4-0
Thu Sep 26
Final
at Fleming L, 1-0
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Sault W, 4-2
Superior Heights
Sun Oct 06
Final
at Cambrian T, 1-1
Thu Oct 10
Final
vs. Seneca L, 10-1
Tue Oct 15
Final
vs. Durham L, 5-0
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Centennial W, 3-1
Thu Oct 24
Final
at Durham L, 3-0
Sun Nov 03
Final
vs. George Brown L, 3-1
Wed Nov 06
Final
at Fleming W, 3-2
Sat Nov 09
Final
at Seneca L, 3-1
Sat Nov 16
4:00 PM
at Algonquin
Sun Nov 17
1:00 PM
at La Cite
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
vs. Georgian
Sat Nov 30
1:00 PM
vs. Canadore
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
vs. La Cite
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
vs. Fleming
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
at George Brown
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
at Georgian
Sun Jan 26
1:00 PM
at Canadore
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
vs. Seneca
Wed Feb 05
6:00 PM
vs. Durham
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
at Centennial
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
vs. Algonquin
View Full Schedule